This page details the Match Results and Athlete of the Match awards where appropriate, for the current league standings see the League Table. Links are given to the full results where available and are in Adobe PDF format, if you don't have a reader you can get one from Adobe.

Syntax Toggle   2016

Round 4 - 2016

 

10th July - Aldershot

17th July - Isle of Wight

  U17s, U15s, U13s - Download Results U17s, U15s, U13s - Download Results
1st Camberley 492.5 Basingstoke 623
2ndWoking 484 I.O.W 479
3rd Aldershot 433.5 New Forest Juniors 435
4thWinchester 358.5 Oxford City AC 263
5th Southampton AC 289 Bournemouth 185
6th Swindon 265.5    
 
Quad Kids - Download Results

Quad Kids - Download Results

1st Camberley 1571 Oxford City AC1695
2nd Winchester 1570 = I.O.W 1623
3rdAldershot 1561 = Basingstoke1623
4th Woking 1537 New Forest Juniors 1517
5thSouthampton AC 1497 Bournemouth 391
6th Swindon 1472    
 
 

17th July - Ashdown (Poole AC)

17th July - Andover

  U17s, U15s, U13s - Download Results U17s, U15s, U13s - Download Results
1st Salisbury 424 Team Kennet566
2nd Wimborne 387 Slough527
3rdPoole AC 318 Andover & Overton 341
4th Newbury AC 239 MADJA 328
5thWeymouth & Dorchester 236 Waverley & Haslemere 261
6th Poole Runners 101 Fleet 195
 
Quad Kids - Download Results

Quad Kids - Download Results

1st Wimborne 1687 Slough1889
2nd Salisbury 1530 Team Kennet 1442
3rd Newbury 1491Fleet 1436
4th Poole AC 1149 Andover 1239
5thWeymouth & Dorchester 944 MADJA 929
6th Poole Runners 556 Waverley & Haslemere 820


Round 3 - 2016

 

26th June - Oxford

26th June - Swindon (MADJA)

  U17s, U15s, U13s - Download Results U17s, U15s, U13s - Download Results
1st Slough 538.5 Basingstoke 578
2ndOxford City AC 411.5 Team Kennet 546.5
3rd Waverley & Haslemere 358 Winchester 399
4thSalisbury 355 MADJA 343
5th Weymouth & Dorchester 206 Poole AC 168
6th     Wimborne 165.5
 
Quad Kids - Download Results

Quad Kids - Download Results

1st Slough 1906 Winchester1683
2nd Oxford City AC 1647 Basingstoke 1598
3rdSalisbury 1412 MADJA1506
4th Waverley & Haslemere 650 Team Kennet 1426
5thWeymouth 393 Wimborne 1329
6th     Poole AC 589
 
 

3rd July - Swindon

3rd July - Bournemouth

  U17s, U15s, U13s - Download Results U17s, U15s, U13s - Download Results
1st Swindon 473 Camberley478
2nd Woking 442 New Forest Juniors417
3rdSouthampton AC 349 Isle of Wight 414
4th Newbury AC 247.5 Aldershot 341
5thFleet 242 Bournemouth 269
6th Andover & Overton 222.5 Poole Runners 91
 
Quad Kids - Download Results

Quad Kids - Download Results

1st Swindon 1684 New Forest Juniors1608
2nd Woking 1667 Isle of Wight 1506
3rd Southampton AC 1581Aldershot 1298
4th Newbury 1426 Camberley 1278
5thAndover & Overton 1267 Bournemouth 950
6th Fleet 1026 Poole Runners 639


Round 2 - 2016

 

5th June - Woking

5th June - Salisbury

  U17s, U15s, U13s - Download Results U17s, U15s, U13s - Download Results
1st Woking 531.5 Winchester508
2nd Slough 484.5 Team Kennet494
3rdSwindon 452 Salisbury 396
4th Oxford City AC 366 New Forest Juniors 394
5thAndover & Overton 203 Isle of Wight 384
6th     Poole Runners 35
 
Quad Kids - Download Results

Quad Kids - Download Results

1st Slough 1936 Winchester1718
2nd Woking 1696 New Forest Juniors 1673
3rdSwindon 1654 Isle of Wight1543
4th Oxford City AC 1561 Team Kennet 1488
5thAndover & Overton 1172 Salisbury 1442
6th     Poole Runners -
 
 

12th June - Woking

12th June - Bournemouth

  U17s, U15s, U13s - Download Results U17s, U15s, U13s - Download Results
1st Camberley 592 Basingstoke578
2nd MADJA 430 Southampton AC447
3rdWaverley & Haslemere 349 Weymouth & Dorchester 246
4th Mewbiru AC 304 Wimborne = 234
5thFleet 251 Aldershot = 234
6th Poole AC 173 Bournemouth AC 233
 
Quad Kids - Download Results

Quad Kids - Download Results

1st Camberley 1629 Southampton AC1732
2nd Fleet 1402 Basingstoke 1722
3rd Waverley & Haslemere 1401Wimborne 1504
4th MADJA 1386 Aldershot 1428
5thNewbury AC 964 Weymouth & Dorchester 623
6th Poole AC 258 Bournemouth AC 577


Round 1 - 2016

 

10th April - Southampton

10th April - Oxford

  U17s, U15s, U13s - Download Results U17s, U15s, U13s - Download Results
1st Southampton AC 566 Team Kennet454
2nd New Forest Juniors 462 Swindon436
3rdAndover & Overton 225 Oxford 424
4th Poole AC 208 Woking 347
5thWeymouth & Dorchester 206 Salisbury 327
6th Newbury AC 204    
 
Quad Kids - Download Results

Quad Kids - Download Results

1st Southampton AC 1615 Swindon1468
2nd New Forest Juniors 1404 Oxford City AC 1412
3rdAndover & Overton 1082 Woking1402
4th Newbury AC 876 Team Kennet 1357
5thWeymouth & Dorchester 632 Salisbury 1048
6th Poole AC 0    
 
 

17th April - Winchester

17th April - Basingstoke

  U17s, U15s, U13s - Download Results U17s, U15s, U13s - Download Results
1st Winchester 447 Basingstoke643
2nd Isle of Wight 435 Camberley515
3rdAldershot 388 Slough 428
4th Wimborne 336 MADJA 322.5
5thBournemouth 203 Fleet 227.5
6th Poole Runners 90 Waverley & Haslemere 131
 
Quad Kids - Download Results

Quad Kids - Download Results

1st Winchester 1690 Slough1762
2nd Aldershot 1528 Basingstoke 1607
3rd Wimborne 1489Camberley 1571
4th Isle of Wight 1408 MADJA 1217
5thBournemouth 492 Fleet 1166
6th Poole Runners 460 Waverley & Haslemere 713


Syntax Toggle   2015

Syntax Toggle   2014

Syntax Toggle   2013

Syntax Toggle   2012

Syntax Toggle   2011

Syntax Toggle   2010

Syntax Toggle   2009