Fixtures & Results.
Round 1
Match 1
15th September 2024
Hosted by Oxford City
@ Horspath Athletics Stadium
Oxford, OX4 2RR
Clubs Involved
Oxford City Host |
Abingdon |
Bournemouth |
Fleet |
Winchester & District |
New Forest Juniors |
Match 2
21st April 2024
Hosted by Andover
Results pending
@ Charlton Centre Athletics Track
Andover, SP10 3LF
Clubs Involved
Andover Host |
Team Kennet |
Waverley AC |
Camberley |
Slough Junior AC |
Radley |
Match 3
28th April 2024
Hosted by Southampton
@ Bassett Sports Centre Track
Southampton, SO16 7AY
Clubs Involved
Southampton Host |
Isle of Wight |
Marlborough Athletics |
Salisbury |
Aldershot |
Poole Runners |
Dorchester |
Match 4
28th April 2024
Hosted by Basingstoke
@ Down Grange Athletics Track
Basingstoke, RG22 5SN
Clubs Involved
Basingstoke Host |
Poole AC |
Woking |
Wimborne |
Newbury |
Swindon Harriers |
Setafa/Havant |
Round 2
Match 5
2nd June 2024
Hosted by Bournemouth
@ King’s Park Athletic Track
Bournemouth, BH7 6JD
Clubs Involved
Bournemouth Host |
Poole Runners |
Camberley |
Oxford City |
Andover |
Southampton |
Match 6
2nd June 2024
Hosted by Winchester & District
@ University of Winchester Track
Winchester, SO23 0QA
Clubs Involved
Winchester & District Host |
Salisbury |
Aldershot |
Newbury |
Basingstoke |
Abingdon |
Setafa/Havant |
Match 7
9th June 2024
Hosted by Swindon Harriers
@ County Ground Track
Swindon, SN1 2EE
Clubs Involved
Swindon Harriers Host |
Wimborne |
Waverley AC |
Slough Junior AC |
Team Kennet |
Marlborough Athletics |
Dorchester |
Match 8
9th June 2024
Hosted by Radley
@ Tilsley Park Athletics Track
Abingdon, OX14 1PU
Clubs Involved
Radley Host |
Poole AC |
Isle of Wight |
Woking |
Fleet |
New Forest Juniors |
Round 3
Match 9
23rd June 2024
Hosted by Camberley
@ Aldershot Military Stadium
Aldershot, GU11 2JL
Clubs Involved
Camberley Host |
Woking |
Team Kennet |
Fleet |
Abingdon |
Aldershot |
Setafa/Havant |
Match 10
23rd June 2024
Hosted by Oxford City
@ Horspath Athletics Stadium
Oxford, OX4 2RR
Clubs Involved
Oxford City Host |
Newbury |
Slough Junior AC |
Radley |
Waverley AC |
Andover |
Match 11
23rd June 2024
Hosted by Poole AC
@ Ashdown Leisure Centre Track
Poole, BH17 8PY
Clubs Involved
Poole AC Host |
Wimborne |
Poole Runners |
Bournemouth |
New Forest Juniors |
Winchester & District |
Dorchester |
Match 12
30th June 2024
Hosted by Marlborough Athletics
@ County Ground Track
Swindon, SN1 2EE
Clubs Involved
Marlborough Athletics Host |
Basingstoke |
Salisbury |
Southampton |
Swindon Harriers |
Isle of Wight |
Round 4
Match 13
7th July 2024
Hosted by Isle of Wight
@ Sandown Isle of Wight
Isle of Wight, PO36 9JH
Clubs Involved
Isle of Wight Host |
Southampton |
New Forest Juniors |
Marlborough Athletics |
Swindon Harriers |
Oxford City |
Match 14
7th July 2024
Hosted by Salisbury
@ Salisbury Running Track
Salisbury, SP1 3NR
Clubs Involved
Salisbury Host |
Radley |
Wimborne |
Winchester & District |
Poole AC |
Poole Runners |
Dorchester |
Match 15
21st July 2024
Hosted by Abingdon
@ Tilsley Park Athletics Track
Abingdon, OX14 1PU
Clubs Involved
Abingdon Host |
Fleet |
Basingstoke |
Andover |
Team Kennet |
Woking |
Match 16
21st July 2024
Hosted by Aldershot
@ Aldershot Military Stadium
Aldershot, GU11 2JL
Clubs Involved
Aldershot Host |
Camberley |
Newbury |
Slough Junior AC |
Bournemouth |
Waverley AC |
Setafa/Havant |
Historical Results
Dive into the past and explore our collection of historical results! Here you’ll find a wealth of information on various topics, spanning different timelines and areas of interest.
Currently, we are in the process of uploading and migrating all historical results to our new website for an improved user experience. These will be seen on our result archive page.